Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
ShenZhen GuangWangTong Technology Co.,Ltd.
Home > POE Media Converter >

Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Media Converter / GWT-IMC-1112 series

Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Media Converter / GWT-IMC-1112 series

Place of Origin : Shenzhen China (Mainland)
Brand Name : GWT
Certification : CE / RoHs
Model Number : GWT-IMC-1112
Fiber port : 1000Base-FX,single/multimode,SC/ST/FC/LC optional
MOQ : 2pcs
Packaging Details : standard carton package
Delivery Time : 2 days delivery time after payment
Payment Terms : TT / Western Union Payment
Supply Ability : 5000
Contact Now


Overview:
GWTIMC1112 Series Industrial Ethernet Media Converter are equipped with 1 1000M optical port (SC
/ ST / FC /LC optional),2 10/100/1000M Ethernet RJ45 ports,which support IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3x,
IEEE803.3u standard and support full/half-duplex,MDI / MDI-X self-adaptive.The LED system status
indication can help system maintainers monitor the connection status of the network.
Specification:
Interface:
Fiber port:1000Base-FX,single/multimode,SC/ST/FC/LC optional
RJ45 port:10/100/1000Base-T(X) auto negotiation
Power requirements:
Input voltage:24V DC(18~36V DC),redundant dual inputs
Connector: 6-contact terminal blocks,5.08mm
Input Current:<0.5A@24V DC
Overload Current Protection: Present
Reverse Polarity Protection: Present

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Media Converter / GWT-IMC-1112 series Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: ShenZhen GuangWangTong Technology Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0